2019 State Speech Draw Times:     Class: Event:
Round 1 

Room: A309
      
Order Speaker Draw Time Speaking Time
1 Aubrey Williams 9:45 am 10:15 am
2 Kaylynn Sanderville 9:54 am 10:24 am
3 Emma Niebuhr 10:03 am 10:33 am
4 Erika Doetkott 10:12 am 10:42 am
5 Kirsten Rothenberger 10:21 am 10:51 am
6 Grace Kalina 10:30 am 11:00 am

Room: A311
      
Order Speaker Draw Time Speaking Time
1 Kaylee Cambell 9:45 am 10:15 am
2 Emily Primus 9:54 am 10:24 am
3 Dylan Johnson 10:03 am 10:33 am
4 Aizlynn Thim 10:12 am 10:42 am
5 Anthony LaPlante 10:21 am 10:51 am
6 Amy Worum 10:30 am 11:00 am

Room: A312
      
Order Speaker Draw Time Speaking Time
1 Shaina Garman 9:45 am 10:15 am
2 Amanda Lindquist 9:54 am 10:24 am
3 Leah Bettcher 10:03 am 10:33 am
4 Marina Kerekes 10:12 am 10:42 am
5 Alexie Horner 10:21 am 10:51 am
6 Alyssa Boynton 10:30 am 11:00 am

Room: A313
      
Order Speaker Draw Time Speaking Time
1 Gracelynn Ferguson 9:45 am 10:15 am
2 Lauren Schauer 9:54 am 10:24 am
3 JayLee Hermann 10:03 am 10:33 am
4 Zoe Jesh 10:12 am 10:42 am
5 Lilia Anderson 10:21 am 10:51 am
6 Quinn Plumley 10:30 am 11:00 am
Round 2 

Room: A309
      
Order Speaker Draw Time Speaking Time
1 Marina Kerekes 11:15 am 11:45 am
2 Lilia Anderson 11:24 am 11:54 am
3 Gracelynn Ferguson 11:33 am 12:03 pm
4 Alexie Horner 11:42 am 12:12 pm
5 Aizlynn Thim 11:51 am 12:21 pm
6 Kaylynn Sanderville 12:00 pm 12:30 pm

Room: A311
      
Order Speaker Draw Time Speaking Time
1 Zoe Jesh 11:15 am 11:45 am
2 Kirsten Rothenberger 11:24 am 11:54 am
3 Lauren Schauer 11:33 am 12:03 pm
4 Anthony LaPlante 11:42 am 12:12 pm
5 Erika Doetkott 11:51 am 12:21 pm
6 Amanda Lindquist 12:00 pm 12:30 pm

Room: A312
      
Order Speaker Draw Time Speaking Time
1 Emily Primus 11:15 am 11:45 am
2 Grace Kalina 11:24 am 11:54 am
3 Aubrey Williams 11:33 am 12:03 pm
4 Quinn Plumley 11:42 am 12:12 pm
5 Shaina Garman 11:51 am 12:21 pm
6 Kaylee Cambell 12:00 pm 12:30 pm

Room: A313
      
Order Speaker Draw Time Speaking Time
1 Amy Worum 11:15 am 11:45 am
2 Dylan Johnson 11:24 am 11:54 am
3 Alyssa Boynton 11:33 am 12:03 pm
4 Emma Niebuhr 11:42 am 12:12 pm
5 JayLee Hermann 11:51 am 12:21 pm
6 Leah Bettcher 12:00 pm 12:30 pm
Round 3 

Room: A309
      
Order Speaker Draw Time Speaking Time
1 Quinn Plumley 12:45 pm 1:15 pm
2 Erika Doetkott 12:54 pm 1:24 pm
3 Shaina Garman 1:03 pm 1:33 pm
4 Amy Worum 1:12 pm 1:42 pm
5 Gracelynn Ferguson 1:21 pm 1:51 pm
6 Marina Kerekes 1:30 pm 2:00 pm

Room: A311
      
Order Speaker Draw Time Speaking Time
1 Alyssa Boynton 12:45 pm 1:15 pm
2 Anthony LaPlante 12:54 pm 1:24 pm
3 Lilia Anderson 1:03 pm 1:33 pm
4 Amanda Lindquist 1:12 pm 1:42 pm
5 Dylan Johnson 1:21 pm 1:51 pm
6 Aubrey Williams 1:30 pm 2:00 pm

Room: A312
      
Order Speaker Draw Time Speaking Time
1 Leah Bettcher 12:45 pm 1:15 pm
2 Aizlynn Thim 12:54 pm 1:24 pm
3 Grace Kalina 1:03 pm 1:33 pm
4 Kaylynn Sanderville 1:12 pm 1:42 pm
5 Emily Primus 1:21 pm 1:51 pm
6 Lauren Schauer 1:30 pm 2:00 pm

Room: A313
      
Order Speaker Draw Time Speaking Time
1 JayLee Hermann 12:45 pm 1:15 pm
2 Alexie Horner 12:54 pm 1:24 pm
3 Kirsten Rothenberger 1:03 pm 1:33 pm
4 Kaylee Cambell 1:12 pm 1:42 pm
5 Emma Niebuhr 1:21 pm 1:51 pm
6 Zoe Jesh 1:30 pm 2:00 pm
In the event of 'hole' (Drop, DQ, etc), we will move everyone up, rather than have a gap in the schedule.